x

Crew

Management

  • Tim Broyles
    Tim Broyles
    General Manager
Tim Broyles
General Manager

    Engineering

    • Chris Abele
      Chris Abele
      Simulation Engineer
    • Matt Barnes
      Matt Barnes
      Chief Engineer
    • Ed Delporte
      Ed Delporte
      Data Engineer
    • Vincent Grilli-Meunier
      Vincent Grilli-Meunier
      Performance Engineer
    • Brent Harvey
      Brent Harvey
      Race Engineer
    • Joe Howard
      Joe Howard
      Senior Damper Engineer
    • Steve Krock
      Steve Krock
      Damper Engineer
    • Allen McDonald
      Allen McDonald
      Race Engineer
    • Justin Penix
      Justin Penix
      Data Engineer
    • Ben Siegel
      Ben Siegel
      Performance Engineer
    Chris Abele
    Simulation Engineer
    Matt Barnes
    Chief Engineer
      Ed Delporte
      Data Engineer
        Vincent Grilli-Meunier
        Performance Engineer
          Brent Harvey
          Race Engineer
            Joe Howard
            Senior Damper Engineer
              Steve Krock
              Damper Engineer
                Allen McDonald
                Race Engineer
                Justin Penix
                Data Engineer
                  Ben Siegel
                  Performance Engineer

                    Crew

                    • Lee Bentham
                      Lee Bentham
                      Driver Coach
                    • Besim Brajshori
                      Besim Brajshori
                      Gearbox
                    • Jeremy Burtner
                      Jeremy Burtner
                      Fabricator
                    • Nick Cooper
                      Nick Cooper
                      Mechanic
                    • Phil Davis
                      Phil Davis
                      Transportation
                    • Mark Dritt
                      Mark Dritt
                      Mechanic
                    • Jeff Frederick
                      Jeff Frederick
                      Crew Chief
                    • Matt Giese
                      Matt Giese
                      Transportation
                    • Bob Hatch
                      Bob Hatch
                      Sub Assembly
                    • Joe Hedges
                      Joe Hedges
                      Mechanic
                    • Alex Hering
                      Alex Hering
                      Gearbox
                    • Jeff Hughes
                      Jeff Hughes
                      Transportation
                    • Jimmy Johnson
                      Jimmy Johnson
                      Mechanic
                    • Brett Knostman
                      Brett Knostman
                      Crew Chief
                    • Dave Mcree
                      Dave Mcree
                      Mechanic
                    • Ronnie Miller
                      Ronnie Miller
                      Painter
                    • Bret Schmitt
                      Bret Schmitt
                      Chief Mechanic
                    • Wayne Selman
                      Wayne Selman
                      Transportation
                    • Austin Shepherd
                      Austin Shepherd
                      Mechanic
                    • Todd Splain
                      Todd Splain
                      Sub-Assembly
                    • Glenn Van Alstyne
                      Glenn Van Alstyne
                      Mechanic
                    • Packy Wheeler
                      Packy Wheeler
                      Spotter
                    Lee Bentham
                    Driver Coach
                      Besim Brajshori
                      Gearbox
                        Jeremy Burtner
                        Fabricator
                          Nick Cooper
                          Mechanic
                            Phil Davis
                            Transportation
                              Mark Dritt
                              Mechanic
                              Jeff Frederick
                              Crew Chief
                                Matt Giese
                                Transportation
                                  Bob Hatch
                                  Sub Assembly
                                    Joe Hedges
                                    Mechanic
                                      Alex Hering
                                      Gearbox
                                      Jeff Hughes
                                      Transportation
                                        Jimmy Johnson
                                        Mechanic
                                          Brett Knostman
                                          Crew Chief
                                          Dave Mcree
                                          Mechanic
                                          Ronnie Miller
                                          Painter
                                          Bret Schmitt
                                          Chief Mechanic
                                            Wayne Selman
                                            Transportation
                                              Austin Shepherd
                                              Mechanic
                                              Todd Splain
                                              Sub-Assembly
                                                Glenn Van Alstyne
                                                Mechanic
                                                  Packy Wheeler
                                                  Spotter

                                                  Front Office

                                                  • Colleen Howerton
                                                    Colleen Howerton
                                                    Office Manager
                                                  • Mike Nelson
                                                    Mike Nelson
                                                    VP, Partnership Development
                                                  • Brie Rentz
                                                    Brie Rentz
                                                    Communications Director
                                                  Colleen Howerton
                                                  Office Manager
                                                    Mike Nelson
                                                    VP, Partnership Development
                                                    Brie Rentz
                                                    Communications Director